ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
facebook
twitter
Schedules
U9
U11
U13
U15
U17 - U19 High School
2024 Season
2024 Season Dates
2024 Player Ages
2024 Rulebook
U9 Rules
All-Star Teams
Registration
Club Boundaries
Clubs
Learn To Play Softball
Calgary Boys
Resources
Weather Policy
Air Quality Policy
Forms
Heat Policy
Bylaws
CS4L
Links
FAQS
Contacts
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
2024 Category Meeting Dates
Coaches Code of Conduct
NCCP Coaching Clinics
Bat Certification
Concussion Guidelines & Protocol
Resource Videos & Material
Parent
Flow Chart
What Bat Size Should I Use
Parents Code of Conduct
Players Code of Conduct
Spectators Code of Conduct
Safe Sport
Fall League 2024
Umpires
Police Checks
Respect In Sport
Home
U11
TEAMS
Airdrie Baldwin
Airdrie Bissell
Airdrie McCann
Airdrie Savels
Airdrie White
Chestermere Clarke
Cochrane Jackson
Fury Balderson
Fury German
Fury Granson
Fury Lepp
Fury Wellenstein
Nose Creek Ledene
Nose Creek Resch
Nose Creek Stoppler
Nose Creek Wood
SBR Benson
SBR Boswell
SBR Campbell
SBR Fisher
SBR Grant
SBR Lapalme
SBR LeBouthillier
SBR Thompson
Southfour Heerschop
Southfour Kawahara
Southfour Slater
West Hill Linn
West Hill Lischka/Robertson
West Hill Richardson
West Hill Rogers
West Hill Stowkowy
West Hill Talbot
West Hill White/Osmond
West Valley Bender
West Valley McMullin
West Valley Pastuszak
-----------------
League News
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
U11 City Championship Schedule
U9
U13
U15
U17 - U19 High School
U11 Schedule
Date Range:
-
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
- Select Conference -
Advanced
Development Tier 1
Development Tier 2
Email
Print
Share
Game
Practice
Event
There are no games listed.
Download/Subscribe to the entire season schedule for this league.
Sponsors
JENNY FINCH
- GET IN THE GAME
Upcoming Games
Season Schedule
Airdrie Savels vs. West Hill Lischka/Robertson
@ Glenbrook 3
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Hill Stowkowy vs. Airdrie White
@ Airdrie 3 Muriel Clayton
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
SBR Lapalme vs. Fury Lepp
@ Okotoks (Good Shepard School) 8
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
Cochrane Jackson vs. Airdrie Baldwin
@ Airdrie 1 Muriel Clayton
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
Fury Balderson vs. Chestermere Clarke
@ Chestermere Our Lady Of Wisdom
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
Fury German vs. SBR LeBouthillier
@ Douglas Dale 1
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
SBR Benson vs. Nose Creek Wood
@ Thorncliffe 2
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
Fury Granson vs. SBR Grant
@ Lake Bonavista 26
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Hill Talbot vs. West Valley Bender
@ Silver Springs 9
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Season Schedule
West Valley McMullin vs. West Hill Linn
@ Glamorgan 14
Thursday May 16, 6:45 pm
Tweets by @MinorSoftball
Powered by Stack Sports Baseball Software
Privacy Statement